DEPRESS!!!
boyish
kazu_channie
ahh!!!!
i'm so tired,
w/ my final year project, mini project 4 each subject, lab report n assignment....mmmm~~~~
too many things to do..
n now i lost my phone...
my first hp dat i bought my self (it's expensive ok)..TT_TT
i'm so mess up.

PLEASEEEEEEEEEEEEEE WAKE ME UP FROM THIS NIGHTMARE!!!!!!!
boyish
kazu_channie
WHY???????
Why koki need to be withdrawn!!!!!!
OMG!!! i cannot get over it.....
KAT-TUN will not be the same anymore...TT_TT
who will be incharge in rapping???
J.E is soooooo suck..
how could they do this to us/ KAT-TUN...
Poor my bb KAT-TUN..
eventhough Koki is not my fav but i still do not want him to withdrawn...TT_TT
my mind is soooo blank rite now..

DEADLY TIRED!!!!!!
meganekame
kazu_channie
This semester i will start my industrial training. huhuhuhu
well actually it is already start 4 a month...internship is sooooooooooooo hard n i'm soooooooo tired..*sigh*
there are many dept that i need 2 cover, sometimes not even related 2 my field..huhuhuhu
sometimes it is not becoz of too many works 2 do but becoz don't have work 2 do. when it is happen, i'm just stare at the clock n pretending 2 do some work when my boss is around. lols..
i cannot imagine when i'm start working, how boring 2 do the same thing everyday...
now i miss 2 go 2 classes already..TT_TT

intro~
hottie
kazu_channie
hyep2...
dis is 4 the first time in my life i write a journal.hahaha
my name is amal, i'm 20 y/o and a student.
de biggest reason why i join LJ cz i want 2 read KATTUN fan-fic.hahaha
silly me ne~
i love j-pop n k-pop.
my ichiban group 4 j-pop is KAT-TUN.
actually they r the reason why i listen 2 jpop. ^wink2^
4 kpop i love 2pm the most..<3

?

Log in